ff14db.gg

FFXIV market board prices

Current prices for 16,816 tradable items across all 11 datacenters and 85 worlds, with sale velocity, price history, item stats, best-in-slot sets and crafting profit from 13,892 recipes.

Prices are rendered into the page itself, so what you see here is what a search engine sees — no loading spinner between you and the number. Last updated .

Most traded on Aether right now

ItemCheapestSold / day
Wind Crystal43304,523
Lightning Crystal25296,543
Fire Crystal36244,599
Ice Crystal40235,753
Water Crystal44150,332
Fire Shard60126,502
Water Cluster40120,459
Earth Crystal39103,890
Fire Cluster597,614
Wind Cluster3589,178
Ice Shard5584,152
Earth Cluster4665,153

Full Aether market board

Prices by datacenter

Most profitable crafts right now

Full crafting profit leaderboard

Current patch: 7.57 (Dawntrail) — see what its gear stat changes were.